You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Image:MotherSquarePantsBody.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mother SquarePants]]</center>''' | | [[Image:MotherSquarePantsBody.JPG|60px]]|| '''<center>[[Mother SquarePants]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:RealisticFishHead.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[ | + | | [[Image:RealisticFishHead.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Realistic Fish Head]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PatchythePirate.jpg|60px]] ||'''<center>[[Patchy the Pirate]]</center>''' | | [[Image:PatchythePirate.jpg|60px]] ||'''<center>[[Patchy the Pirate]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 15 June 2020
These are characters from SpongeBob SquarePants. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Octopi
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fishes
Humans
Pets, Wild Animals, and Monsters
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.
