You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid) |
76.31.42.107 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| [[Image:Grubby.Castpic.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Grubby Grouper]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Grubby.Castpic.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Grubby Grouper]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-No Picture <br> | + | |-No Picture <br> Available|| ''' <center> [[Gus]] </Center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Harold.jpg || '''<center>[[Harold]]</center>''' | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Harold.jpg || '''<center>[[Harold]]</center>''' | ||
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:regHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Reg]]</center>''' | | [[Image:regHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Reg]]</center>''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | No Picture <br> Available|| '''<center>[[Replacement Doctor]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Richard.A.Head.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Richard A. Bottomfeeder]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Richard.A.Head.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Richard A. Bottomfeeder]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 5 July 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Kevin.jpg | |
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.