You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(>:() |
81.103.55.77 (Talk | contribs) (→Fish) |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/HealthInspector.jpg || '''<center>[[Health Inspector]]</center>''' | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/HealthInspector.jpg || '''<center>[[Health Inspector]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:HoraceFace.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Horace B. | + | | [[Image:HoraceFace.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Horace B. Magik]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BlandyHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Howard Blandy]]</center>''' | | [[Image:BlandyHead.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Howard Blandy]]</center>''' | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| [[Image:SeregantRoderick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Sergeant Roderick]]</center>''' | | [[Image:SeregantRoderick.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Sergeant Roderick]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Smitty mit Trinkmütze.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Smitty Werben | + | | [[Image:Smitty mit Trinkmütze.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Smitty Werben Jeggerman Jensen]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Stingray5000.jpg || '''<center>[[Stingray 5000]]</center>''' | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Stingray5000.jpg || '''<center>[[Stingray 5000]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 2 September 2009
SpongeBob SquarePants (TV Show). All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Contents |
Commonly Seen/Main Characters
Other/Alter Ego Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other/Alter Ego Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Image Available |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets, Wild Animals, and Monsters
Electronic Devices/Robots
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|