You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Pets and Wild Animals) |
|||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Alaskanischer stierwurm.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Alaskan Bull Worm]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Alaskanischer stierwurm.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Alaskan Bull Worm]]</center>''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-[[Image:Alaskanischer stierwurm.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Anchovies]]</center>''' |
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/BigLenny-1.jpg || '''<center>[[Big Lenny]]</center>''' | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/BigLenny-1.jpg || '''<center>[[Big Lenny]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 23 July 2008
|
These Characters are the SpongeBob SquarePants characters. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Commonly Seen Characters
Other Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheMoth.jpg | |
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Mermaids, Seahorses and Electronic Devices
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Robot.jpg | |
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All of these characters are © Nickelodeon.