You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Inhabitants of Bikini Bottom
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Pets and Wild Animals) |
(→Pets and Wild Animals) |
||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| [[Image:Jellyfish.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Jellyfish]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Jellyfish.jpg|60px]] || '''<center>[[Jellyfish]]</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Jelly.jpg || '''<center>[[Jelly]]</center>''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Quallenkönig.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Jellyfish King]]</center>''' | | [[Image:Quallenkönig.JPG|60px]] || '''<center>[[Jellyfish King]]</center>''' | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 21 July 2008
|
These Characters are the SpongeBob SquarePants characters. All of them have at least been in 1 episode. Not every single character is included because more articles are in the making.
Commonly Seen Characters
Other Sponges, Starfish and Squid
Other Crusteceans, Plankton and Mammals
Villains
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheMoth.jpg | |
Fish
Humans
| Character | |
|---|---|
| No Picture Available |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/TheChief.jpg | |
Pets and Wild Animals
Mermaids, Seahorses and Electronic Devices
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| http://i323.photobucket.com/albums/nn449/spongebobfan657/SpongeBob%20characters/Robot.jpg | |
| |
|
Puppets
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
Other Characters
| Character | |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| No Picture Available |
|
| 60px | |
| |
|
Inanimate Characters
All Of these characters are © Nickelodeon