You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Songs
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) |
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|[[Happy Birthday, Neptune]] | |[[Happy Birthday, Neptune]] | ||
|[[Patrick]] and [[Randy]] | |[[Patrick]] and [[Randy]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[The Clash of Triton]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 4 September 2010
This is a list of songs featured in the series and The Movie.
List of all Songs
See Also
Instrumental
- Ending Melody
- Squidward' Big-Ben-Watch (The Lost Mattress)
- Electric Zoo (Bibububa) (Krab Borg)
- Christmas Ending Melody (We Wish You a Merry Christmas) (Christmas Who?)
- Prehistory Ending Melody
- Halloween Ending Melody (SpongeBob ScaredyPants)
- Poop Ending Melody
- Wildwest Ending Melody
- Bubble Beat Box (The Sponge Who Could Fly)
- Remembering SpongeBob
- Jellyfish Jam
- Stadium Rave from "Jellyfish Jam"
- Scratchin'-Music in "New Leaf"
- Mr. Krabs' Rap in "Nickelodeon Holiday Party"
- music parade in Something Smells
- Circus Music in Bubblestand
- SpongeBob's whistling pores in SpongeHenge
- Squidward's musical piece in Suction Cup Symphony
External links
Download-Songs/Instrumental