You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Gullible Pants (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
86.46.51.218 (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Episode No.: || 122b | | Episode No.: || 122b | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Airdate: || | + | | Airdate: || TBA |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Season: || Season 7 | | Season: || Season 7 | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 29 May 2009
| Gullible Pants | |
|---|---|
| Episode No.: | 122b |
| Airdate: | TBA |
| Season: | Season 7 |
| Previous Episode: | Overbooked |
| Next Episode: | The Great Escape! |
"Gullible Pants" is an episode from Season 7
Contents |
Info
Characters
Places
- TBA
Plot
SpongeBob gets a new pair of pants to wear to work, because Monday is Krusty Gull day!
Trivia/Goofs
Transcript
Episode Transcript: Gullible Pants
| ← Season 6 Season 7 Season 8 → |