You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Japanlover97
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Comment:''' || | + | | '''Comment:''' || Summer's almost here! :) |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | | '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 14 May 2011
Navigation:
|
Home • My Talk • My Friends • My Articles • My Gallery • My Templates • My Contributions • My German Page (no longer active) • Chat with Me (if I'm online) • If not, here • Or here |
| | |
|---|---|
| Birthday: | March 25th |
| Age: | 13 |
| Favorite Color: | Orange |
| Current signature: | --スポンジ・ボブ Talk to me |
| SpongePedia Start: | July 7, 2009 |
| Comment: | Summer's almost here! :) |
| Current Time Where I Live | Click here. |
| Number of Articles on SpongePedia | 4,234 |
こんにちは! 你好! 여보세요! Welcome to my page! I love SpongeBob and SpongePedia!
Where I Live: United States
Favorite TV Shows: SpongeBob SquarePants (duh), Fairly Odd Parents, iCarly, Drake & Josh, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, True Jackson VP, Big Time Rush, Pokémon, Naruto, and others.
Favorite Songs:
- 1. Raise Your Glass - P!nk
- 2. The Time (Dirty Bit) - Black Eyed Peas
- 3. Loca - Shakira feat. el Cata (es)/Dizzee Rascal (en)
- 4. F**kin' Perfect - P!nk
- 5. Who's That Chick? - David Guetta feat. Rihanna
Goal: To help make SpongePedia the best it can be!
Aliases: JapanLover, JapanRox, TokyoRox, JL97, The J, QWERTY-Master, Spanky, AnimeExpert97/AnimeExperten97 (on German SpongePedia), AnimeExpert, Lagarto145 (Spanish SpongePedia), Patrick SquarePants, Banzai, スポンジ・ボブ (Suponji Bobu, Japanese for SpongeBob), 네모네모 스펀지 송 (Ne-mo Ne-mo Seupeonji Song, Korean for SpongeBob)
Current Project(s):
- Not very active right now, but I do check back here now and then.
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |