You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Japanlover97
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) m (Japanlover97 moved page User:JapanLover97 to User:Japanlover97 over redirect) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Favorite Color:''' || Orange | | '''Favorite Color:''' || Orange | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Current signature:''' || [[User:JapanLover97| | + | | '''Current signature:''' || [[User:JapanLover97|JapanRox]] <sub>[[User talk:JapanLover97|(^_^)]]</sub> |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Comment:''' || | + | | '''Comment:''' || I'm really busy at the moment, but when I get the chance to edit, I will. |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | | '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | ||
Latest revision as of 18:06, 11 August 2012
Navigation:
|
Home • My Talk • My Friends • My Articles • My Gallery • My Templates • My Contributions • My German Page (no longer active) • Chat with Me (if I'm online) • If not, here • Or here |
| | |
|---|---|
| Birthday: | March 25th |
| Favorite Color: | Orange |
| Current signature: | JapanRox (^_^) |
| SpongePedia Start: | July 7, 2009 |
| Comment: | I'm really busy at the moment, but when I get the chance to edit, I will. |
| Current Time Where I Live | Click here. |
| Number of Articles on SpongePedia | 4,234 |
こんにちは! 你好! 안녕! Welcome to my page! I love SpongeBob and SpongePedia!
Where I Live: United States
Favorite TV Shows: SpongeBob SquarePants (duh), Fairly Odd Parents, iCarly, Drake & Josh, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, True Jackson VP, Big Time Rush, Pokémon, Naruto, and others.
Favorite Songs:
- 1. Price Tag - Jessie J feat. B.o.B.
- 2. Where You At - Jennifer Hudson
- 3. Man Down - Rihanna
- 4. Hello - Martin Solveig & Dragonette
- 5. Pumped Up Kicks - Foster the People
Aliases: JapanLover, JapanRox, TokyoRox, JL97, The J, QWERTY-Master, Spanky, AnimeExpert97/AnimeExperten97 (on German SpongePedia), AnimeExpert, Lagarto145 (Spanish SpongePedia), Patrick SquarePants, Banzai, スポンジ・ボブ (Suponji Bobu, Japanese for SpongeBob), 네모네모 스펀지 송 (Ne-mo Ne-mo Seupeonji Song, Korean for SpongeBob)
Current Project(s):
- Nothing specifically, just random edits.
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |