You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Japanlover97
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) (The external images aren't working. :() |
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || July 7, 2009 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Comment:''' || Happy | + | | '''Comment:''' || Happy Martin Luther King, Jr. Day! |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | | '''Current Time Where I Live''' || [http://www.worldtimeserver.com/current_time_in_US-FL.aspx Click here]. | ||
Revision as of 15:45, 17 January 2011
Navigation:
|
Home • My Talk • My Friends • My Articles • My Gallery • My Templates • My Contributions • My German Page (no longer active) • Chat with Me (if I'm online) • If not, here • Or here |
| | |
|---|---|
| Birthday: | March 25th |
| Age: | 13 |
| Favorite Color: | Orange |
| Current signature: | --スポンジ・ボブ Talk to me |
| SpongePedia Start: | July 7, 2009 |
| Comment: | Happy Martin Luther King, Jr. Day! |
| Current Time Where I Live | Click here. |
| Number of Articles on SpongePedia | 4,234 |
こんにちは! 你好! 여보세요! Welcome to my page! I love SpongeBob and SpongePedia!
Where I Live: United States
Favorite TV Shows: SpongeBob SquarePants (duh), Fairly Odd Parents, iCarly, Drake & Josh, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, True Jackson VP, Big Time Rush, Pokémon, Naruto, and others.
Favorite Songs:
- 1. Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) - Shakira feat. Freshlyground
- 2. Gettin' Over - David Guetta & Chris Willis feat. Fergie & LMFAO
- 3. Bulletproof - La Roux
- 4. Dancing On My Own - Robyn
- 5. If We Ever Meet Again - Timbaland feat. Katy Perry
Goal: To help make SpongePedia the best it can be!
Aliases: JapanLover, JapanRox, TokyoRox, JL97, The J, QWERTY-Master, Spanky, AnimeExpert97/AnimeExperten97 (on German SpongePedia), AnimeExpert, Patrick SquarePants, Banzai, スポンジ・ボブ (Suponji Bobu, Japanese for SpongeBob), and more.
Current Project(s):
- Reverting Rugrats vandalism!
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |