You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:SomeDudeWithAUserName
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Reverted edits by 65.31.26.15 (talk) to last revision by Japanlover97) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Species:''' || Human | | '''Species:''' || Human | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Birthday:''' || | + | | '''Birthday:''' || Unknown |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Interests:''' || | + | | '''Interests:''' || Communism, Flags, Spongebob, the news |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Age:''' || 11 | | '''Age:''' || 11 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Favorite Color:''' || Red-Orange | | Favorite Color:''' || Red-Orange | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || | + | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || December 4, 2009 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Comment 1:''' || "Hi!" | | '''Comment 1:''' || "Hi!" | ||
Latest revision as of 22:37, 1 January 2015
| |
|---|---|
| Gender: | Male |
| Species: | Human |
| Birthday: | Unknown |
| Interests: | Communism, Flags, Spongebob, the news |
| Age: | 11 |
| Favorite Color: | Red-Orange |
| SpongePedia Start: | December 4, 2009 |
| Comment 1: | "Hi!" |
| FIRE!: | Oh, sorry, it was my leg. |
[edit] My Friends(leave requests and responses to requests I made on my talk page)
None yet. I don't like it either.
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |
