You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:SomeDudeWithAUserName
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Japanlover97 (Talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 71.74.87.105 (talk) to last revision by SomeDudeWithAUserName) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Species:''' || Human | | '''Species:''' || Human | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Birthday:''' || | + | | '''Birthday:''' || March 29, 2001 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Interests:''' || | + | | '''Interests:''' || Terrorism, Racism, Flags, Spongebob, the news |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Age:''' || 11 | | '''Age:''' || 11 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Favorite Color:''' || Red-Orange | | Favorite Color:''' || Red-Orange | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || | + | | '''SpongePedia Start:''' || I chose this user name because I cannot remember my real name ! Waahahahaaaaah! |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Comment 1:''' || "Hi!" | | '''Comment 1:''' || "Hi!" | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 1 January 2015
| |
|---|---|
| Gender: | Male |
| Species: | Human |
| Birthday: | March 29, 2001 |
| Interests: | Terrorism, Racism, Flags, Spongebob, the news |
| Age: | 11 |
| Favorite Color: | Red-Orange |
| SpongePedia Start: | I chose this user name because I cannot remember my real name ! Waahahahaaaaah! |
| Comment 1: | "Hi!" |
| FIRE!: | Oh, sorry, it was my leg. |
My Friends(leave requests and responses to requests I made on my talk page)
None yet. I don't like it either.
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |
