You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:DJ WikiBob
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Reverted edits by 66.87.115.31 (talk) to last revision by SpongeBot) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| SpongePedia Start|| August 8, 2008 | | SpongePedia Start|| August 8, 2008 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | SpongePedia Finish || | + | | SpongePedia Finish|| Unknown |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Other Info|| My name is Tyler | + | | Other Info|| My name is Tyler. |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 23 February 2013
| DJ WikiBob | |
|---|---|
| D,D,D DJlodeon! | |
| Age | 11 |
| Birthday | May 14, 1999 |
| SpongePedia Start | August 8, 2008 |
| SpongePedia Finish | Unknown |
| Other Info | My name is Tyler. |
Hi! I'm DJ WikiBob! I was just promoted as an administraitor on this wiki, so if you need something deleted, all you need to do is ask! - DJ WikiBob
1. No Hat For Pat3. The Olafs
4. Lazy Review
SpongeBoxes/Other
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |
