You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
SpongeBob vs. The Big One (DVD)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Spam/Reverted!) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Rating:''' || General | | '''Rating:''' || General | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | ''Release Date:'' || 03. | + | | ''Release Date:'' || 03.03.2009 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 29 May 2010
| http://images3.wikia.nocookie.net/spongebobtv/images/1/12/The.jpg | |
|---|---|
| SpongeBob vs. The Big One | |
| Content: | Season 6 |
| Language: | English, Spanish |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | 03.03.2009 |
SpongeBob vs. The Big One is a SpongeBob DVD that contains 7 episodes from Season 6.
Episodes
Season 6
- SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One
- Giant Squidward
- Plankton's Regular
- A Life in a Day
- Sun Bleached
- No Nose Knows
- Patty Caper
| Themed DVDs |