You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:DJ WikiBob
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) |
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! colspan="2" |D,D,D DJlodeon! | ! colspan="2" |D,D,D DJlodeon! | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Age || | + | | Age || 10 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Birthday || May 14, 1999 | | Birthday || May 14, 1999 | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 31 October 2009
| DJ WikiBob | |
|---|---|
| D,D,D DJlodeon! | |
| Age | 10 |
| Birthday | May 14, 1999 |
| SpongePedia Start | August 8, 2008 |
| SpongePedia Finish | Unknown |
| Other Info | I Own U All! LOL! |
Yo, I'm DJ WikiBob. Hey I'm Wiki Awesome! - DJ WikiBob
SpongeBoxes/Other
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |

