You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:DJ WikiBob
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) |
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Age || NONE OF YOUR BUISNESS | | Age || NONE OF YOUR BUISNESS | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Birthday || May 14 | + | | Birthday || May 14, 1999 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| SpongePedia Start|| August 8, 2008 | | SpongePedia Start|| August 8, 2008 | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 30 October 2009
| |
|---|---|
| DJ, reporting for duty! | |
| DJ WikiBob | |
| Age | NONE OF YOUR BUISNESS |
| Birthday | May 14, 1999 |
| SpongePedia Start | August 8, 2008 |
| SpongePedia Finish | Unknown |
| Other Info | All of you SpongePedians can call me DJ |
Yo, I'm DJ WikiBob. Hey I'm Wiki Awesome! - DJ WikiBob
SpongeBoxes/Other
| Users in SpongePedia |
| |

