You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
SpongeBob’s Truth or Square (DVD)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Episodes) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | '''SpongeBob's Truth or Square''' | ! colspan="2" | '''SpongeBob's Truth or Square''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Content:''' || 1 Movie and 4 Season | + | | '''Content:''' || 1 Movie and 4 Season 8 Episodes. |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Language:''' || English | | '''Language:''' || English | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 18 January 2010
| http://images1.wikia.nocookie.net/spongebobtv/images/8/8e/TruthOrSquareDVD.jpg | |
|---|---|
| SpongeBob's Truth or Square | |
| Content: | 1 Movie and 4 Season 8 Episodes. |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | 10.11.2009 |
SpongeBob's Truth or Square is a SpongeBob DVD contains the Movie, Truth or Square and 4 Episodes from Season 6
Episodes
- Truth or Square
- Porous Pockets
- Choir Boys
- Krusty Krushers
- The Card
- Yours, Mine and Mine
- Kracked Krabs
| Themed DVDs |