You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Planktoni 8
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''[[Band Geeks (Episode)|Band Geeks]]''' | |'''[[Band Geeks (Episode)|Band Geeks]]''' | ||
|''[[Christmas Who? (Episode)|Christmas Who?]]'' | |''[[Christmas Who? (Episode)|Christmas Who?]]'' | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Bubble Buddy (Episode)|Bubble Buddy]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|'''3. Staffel''' | |'''3. Staffel''' | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 21 March 2010
|
Hi! I'm Planktoni 8! about meHello. My real name is Lucas. I'm 13 years old. I life in Hamburg in Germany. I'm a big spongebob fan. My favourite episodes
|