You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Legends of Bikini Bottom (DVD)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
(→Episodes) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | '''''' | ! colspan="2" | '''''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Content:''' || 6 Season 8 | + | | '''Content:''' || 6 Season 8 6 Episodes |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| '''Language:''' || English | | '''Language:''' || English | ||
Revision as of 20:10, 19 November 2010
| |
|---|---|
| ' | |
| Content: | 6 Season 8 6 Episodes |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | November 16, 2010 |
Episodes
- Legends Of Bikini Bottom (Tv-Movie)
- Welcome To The Bikini Bottom Triangle
- The Main Drain
- Trench Billies
- Sponge-cano!
- The Curse of the Hex
Trivia
- This DVD was released on November 16 2010.
- It features guest stars such as Kristen Wiig, Andy Sedais, and more.
Special Features
- Behind the secenes of Legends of Bikini Bottom.
- Legends of Bikini Bottom shorts.
| Themed DVDs |
| This article is a ’stub'. You can help the SpongePedia by expanding it. Just click edit. |
