You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Planktoni 8
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|'''[[The Krabby Kronicle (Episode)|The Krabby Kronicle]]''' | |'''[[The Krabby Kronicle (Episode)|The Krabby Kronicle]]''' | ||
|''[[Sinfonie in Arzt-Dur (Episode)|Sinfonie in Arzt-Dur]]'' | |''[[Sinfonie in Arzt-Dur (Episode)|Sinfonie in Arzt-Dur]]'' | ||
| − | |''[[To | + | |''[[To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants (Episode)|To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants ]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|'''7. Staffel''' | |'''7. Staffel''' | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 21 March 2010
|
Hi! I'm Planktoni 8! about meHello. My real name is Lucas. I'm 13 years old. I life in Hamburg in Germany. I'm a big spongebob fan. My favourite episodes
|