You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Planktoni 8
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|'''4. Staffel''' | |'''4. Staffel''' | ||
|'''[[Best Day ever (Episode)|Best Day ever]]''' | |'''[[Best Day ever (Episode)|Best Day ever]]''' | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Squid Wood (Episode)|Squid Wood]]'' |
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Wishing you well (Episode)|Wünsch dir was!]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|'''5. Staffel''' | |'''5. Staffel''' | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 21 March 2010
|
Hi! I'm Planktoni 8! about meHello. My real name is Lucas. I'm 13 years old. I life in Hamburg in Germany. I'm a big spongebob fan. My favourite episodes
|