You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
SpongeBob DetectivePants: The Case of the Missing Spatula
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Release Date:''' || July 1, 2006 | | '''Release Date:''' || July 1, 2006 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Preceded by:''' || ''[[ | + | | '''Preceded by:''' || ''[[Class Confusion]]'' |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | '''Followed by:''' || ''[[SpongeBob DetectivePants in The Case of the Vanished Squirrel]]'' | + | | '''Followed by:''' || ''[[The Art Contest: No Cheating Allowed!]]''<br>''[[SpongeBob DetectivePants in The Case of the Vanished Squirrel]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 24 May 2025
| SpongeBob DetectivePants: The Case of the Missing Spatula | |
|---|---|
| Content: | Unknown |
| Language: | English |
| Rating: | General |
| Release Date: | July 1, 2006 |
| Preceded by: | Class Confusion |
| Followed by: | The Art Contest: No Cheating Allowed! SpongeBob DetectivePants in The Case of the Vanished Squirrel |
SpongeBob DetectivePants: The Case of the Missing Spatula is a SpongeBob book.
Syponsis
Uh-oh... SpongeBob's spatula is stolen! What will SpongeBob do without it? Now, SpongeBob's on the look, but, will he able to find his spatula in time? Find out in this very mysterious mystery, with a couple twists and turns!
| This article is a ’stub'. You can help the SpongePedia by expanding it. Just click edit. |