You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
A Day Without Tears (Episode)
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Turkeyrules (Talk | contribs) |
Turkeyrules (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Season: || Season 7 | | Season: || Season 7 | ||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |- bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
| − | | Prevous Episode: || | + | | Prevous Episode: || [[TBA]] |
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |- bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
| − | | Next Episode: || | + | | Next Episode: || [[TBA]] |
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |- bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:50, 10 February 2010
| A Day Without Tears | |
|---|---|
| Episode.: | 139a |
| Airdate: | TBA |
| Season: | Season 7 |
| Prevous Episode: | TBA |
| Next Episode: | TBA |
"A Day Without Tears" is an episode from Season 7.
Contents |
Info
Characters
Places
Plot
SpongeBob tries not to cry for a whole day.