You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Planktoni 8
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
Planktoni 8 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''[[Black Jack (Episode)|Black Jack]]''' | |'''[[Black Jack (Episode)|Black Jack]]''' | ||
|''[[Ein ganz neuer Tintenfisch (Episode)|Ein ganz neuer Tintenfisch]]'' | |''[[Ein ganz neuer Tintenfisch (Episode)|Ein ganz neuer Tintenfisch]]'' | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Friend or Foe? (Episode)|Friend or Foe?]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|'''6. Staffel''' | |'''6. Staffel''' | ||
Revision as of 13:18, 21 March 2010
|
Hi! I'm Planktoni 8! about meHello. My real name is Lucas. I'm 13 years old. I life in Hamburg in Germany. I'm a big spongebob fan. My favourite episodes
|