You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Talk:Episode Transcripts/Season 9
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Text replace - "’re" to "’re ") |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Patrick-Man!|Patrick-Man!]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Patrick-Man!|Patrick-Man!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Gary’s New Toy|Gary’s New Toy]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|181 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|181 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|182 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|182 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Little Yellow Book|Little Yellow Book]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Bumper to Bumper|Bumper to Bumper]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Bumper to Bumper|Bumper to Bumper]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|184 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|184 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Jailbreak!|Jailbreak!]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Evil Spatula|Evil Spatula]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="1"|185 | |align="center" rowspan="1"|185 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: It Came From Goo Lagoon|It Came from Goo Lagoon]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|186 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|186 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Safe Deposit Krabs|Safe Deposit Krabs]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcipt: | + | |[[Episode Transcipt: Plankton’s Pet|Plankton’s Pet]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|187 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|187 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Don't Look Now|Don't Look Now]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript:Séance Schméance|Séance Schméance]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align="center" rowspan=" | + | |align="center" rowspan="2"|188 |
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Kenny the Cat|Kenny the Cat]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Yeti Krabs|Yeti Krabs]] |
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |align="center" rowspan="1"|189 |
| + | |[[Episode Transcript: SpongeBob You’re Fired|SpongeBob You’re Fired]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
[[Category:Season 9]] | [[Category:Season 9]] | ||
[[Category:Transcript]] | [[Category:Transcript]] | ||
| + | |||
| + | ==Unprotect== | ||
| + | Could an administrator please unprotect this page? Thanks :) -- [[User:SpongePappy|$pongeP@ppy]] ([[User talk:SpongePappy|talk]]) 20:54, 12 February 2013 (CET) | ||
| + | |||
| + | :Thanks for using my content above! <span style="font-family:comic sans ms">[[User:Dcsga|Formula Knower!]] </span><small>[[User talk:Dcsga|talk]]</small> 18:32, 17 February 2013 (CET) | ||
Latest revision as of 17:16, 28 May 2025
[edit] How the page should look:
| No. | Episode Transcript |
|---|---|
| 179 | Extreme Spots |
| Squirrel Record | |
| 180 | Patrick-Man! |
| Gary’s New Toy | |
| 181 | License to Milkshake |
| Squid Baby | |
| 182 | Little Yellow Book |
| Bumper to Bumper | |
| 183 | Eek, An Urchin! |
| Squid Defense | |
| 184 | Jailbreak! |
| Evil Spatula | |
| 185 | It Came from Goo Lagoon |
| 186 | Safe Deposit Krabs |
| Plankton’s Pet | |
| 187 | Don't Look Now |
| Séance Schméance | |
| 188 | Kenny the Cat |
| Yeti Krabs | |
| 189 | SpongeBob You’re Fired |
[edit] Unprotect
Could an administrator please unprotect this page? Thanks :) -- $pongeP@ppy (talk) 20:54, 12 February 2013 (CET)
- Thanks for using my content above! Formula Knower! talk 18:32, 17 February 2013 (CET)