You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
The Patrick Star Show/Episodes/Season 3
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Text replace - "'s" to "’s") |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- bgcolor="White" | |- bgcolor="White" | ||
|align="center"|<center>[[File:TPSS42b.jpg|155px]]</center> | |align="center"|<center>[[File:TPSS42b.jpg|155px]]</center> | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Who’s the Dummy Now? (Episode)|Who’s the Dummy Now?]] |
|August 6, 2024 | |August 6, 2024 | ||
|Kaz<br>Andy Gonsalves<br>Miggs Perez | |Kaz<br>Andy Gonsalves<br>Miggs Perez | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|August 20, 2024 | |August 20, 2024 | ||
|Kaz<br>Andy Gonsalves<br>Miggs Perez | |Kaz<br>Andy Gonsalves<br>Miggs Perez | ||
| − | |Patrick time-travels in a race for the Krusty | + | |Patrick time-travels in a race for the Krusty Krab’s newest menu item. |
|align="center"|<center>[[Image:TPSS44b Image.jpg|155px]]</center> | |align="center"|<center>[[Image:TPSS44b Image.jpg|155px]]</center> | ||
|- bgcolor="White" | |- bgcolor="White" | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|November 25, 2024 | |November 25, 2024 | ||
|Dave Tennant<br>Gabe Del Valle<br>Mike Pelensky | |Dave Tennant<br>Gabe Del Valle<br>Mike Pelensky | ||
| − | | | + | |Patrick’s family celebrates Thanksgiving with his mother’s side of the family. |
|align="center"|<center>[[Image:TPSS50 Image.jpg|155px]]</center> | |align="center"|<center>[[Image:TPSS50 Image.jpg|155px]]</center> | ||
|- bgcolor="White" | |- bgcolor="White" | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|align="center"|<center>'''52'''</center> | |align="center"|<center>'''52'''</center> | ||
|align="center"|<center>[[File:TPSS52.jpg|155px]]</center> | |align="center"|<center>[[File:TPSS52.jpg|155px]]</center> | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Squidina’s Holidaze Special (Episode)|Squidina’s Holidaze Special]] |
|December 2, 2024 | |December 2, 2024 | ||
|Dave Tennant<br>Charlie Jackson<br>Stephen Herczeg | |Dave Tennant<br>Charlie Jackson<br>Stephen Herczeg | ||
Latest revision as of 18:44, 27 May 2025
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season |
| # | Titlecard | Title | Airdate | Written by | Description | Screenshot |
| The Fun Bucket | July 29, 2024 | Kaz Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
The Star family parties at the Chum Bucket. | |||
| The Patrick Show After Dark | July 30, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
Patrick hosts his show after dark, exploring what Bikini Bottom is like at night. | |||
| Chopping Spree | July 31, 2024 | Dave Tennant Gabe Del Valle Mike Pelensky |
Pat the Hapless goes on a barbaric quest to the shopping mall. | |||
| All Bot Myself | August 1, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Zoë Moss Nora Meek |
Pat-Tron works for the Star family. | |||
| Star-Robics | August 5, 2024 | Ben Kurzrock Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
In this fitness variety show, Patrick learns how to exercise. | |||
| Who’s the Dummy Now? | August 6, 2024 | Kaz Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
A family of d*mmies move into the Star home. | |||
| Patrick Show Land | August 7, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Gabe Del Valle Mike Pelensky |
The Stars run a Patrick Show! theme park in their home. | |||
| Legend of the Lost Bathroom | August 8, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Zoë Moss Nora Meek |
Patrick and Squidina embark on a quest to find the lost bathroom. | |||
| Driven to Drive | August 19, 2024 | Dave Tennant Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
In a Patrick Show! episode about boats, Cecil teaches Patrick how to drive. | |||
| A Patty in Time | August 20, 2024 | Kaz Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
Patrick time-travels in a race for the Krusty Krab’s newest menu item. | |||
| Pat-per Route | August 21, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Gabe Del Valle Mike Pelensky |
Patrick helps Squidward with his newspaper delivery job to compensate for injuring him. | |||
| Day of the Dartfish | August 22, 2024 | Dave Tennant Myke Chilian |
In the midst of a typical day of scavenging, the Dartfish Family discovers a thief in the Star home. | |||
| Patty Poo | December 4, 2024 | Dave Tennant Zoë Moss Nora Meek |
Patrick spawns an adorable mini-Patrick who quickly becomes the star of the show, until he outgrows the role. | |||
| Swaptoberfest | December 6, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
The Star family celebrates the Klopnodian holiday Swaptoberfest by swapping identities with each other. | |||
| Patrickle Jokes | December 10, 2024 | Dave Tennant Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
Patrick and Squidina go undercover to investigate a corrupt novelty product factory. | |||
| Pat Roast | December 12, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Gabe Del Valle Mike Pelensky |
The Patrick Show! presents the "Roast of Patrick Star." | |||
| All Out of Idea Bricks | December 16, 2024 | Dave Tennant Zoë Moss Nora Meek |
Patrick and Squidina follow their last idea and bring it into RandomLand. | |||
| A Fool Schooled | December 18, 2024 | Kaz Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
After discovering that Patrick never finished behavioral training, the family home-schools him. | |||
| Something Stupid This Way Comes | October 14, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
Madame Hagfish shares tales of Pat-Tron, Pat the Hapless, and Pat-gor. | |||
| Thanks But No Thanksgiving | November 25, 2024 | Dave Tennant Gabe Del Valle Mike Pelensky |
Patrick’s family celebrates Thanksgiving with his mother’s side of the family. | |||
| Get Ouch | December 20, 2024 | Jacob Fleisher Zoë Moss Nora Meek |
After getting rid of Ouchie, Pinkeye takes over the Star house. | |||
| Day of the Living Dad Jokes | December 24, 2024 | Kaz Andy Gonsalves Miggs Perez |
Patrick and Squidina must find safety amidst the dad joke apocalypse. | |||
| Squidina’s Holidaze Special | December 2, 2024 | Dave Tennant Charlie Jackson Stephen Herczeg |
Squidina has to direct her school holiday play, but her script is mangled by Patrick. |