You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episode Transcripts/Season 10
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
Ilovededede (Talk | contribs) m |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{Episode Transcripts/Seasons | + | {{Episode Transcripts/Seasons}} |
| − | {{Seasons | + | {{Seasons}} |
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|209 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|209 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: SpongeBob’s Place|SpongeBob’s Place]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Plankton Gets the Boot|Plankton Gets the Boot]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Plankton Gets the Boot|Plankton Gets the Boot]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|214 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|214 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Patrick’s Coupon|Patrick’s Coupon]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Out of the Picture|Out of the Picture]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Out of the Picture|Out of the Picture]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Feral Friends|Feral Friends]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Feral Friends|Feral Friends]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Don’t Wake Patrick|Don’t Wake Patrick]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Transcript]] | [[Category:Transcript]] | ||
[[Category:Episode Transcripts/Season 10| ]] | [[Category:Episode Transcripts/Season 10| ]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:44, 9 June 2025
| Episode Transcripts |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
[edit] Season 10
| No. | Episode Transcript |
|---|---|
| 205 | Whirly Brains |
| Mermaid Pants | |
| 206 | Unreal Estate |
| Code Yellow | |
| 207 | Mimic Madness |
| House Worming | |
| 208 | Snooze You Lose |
| Krusty Katering | |
| 209 | SpongeBob’s Place |
| Plankton Gets the Boot | |
| 210 | Life Insurance |
| Burst Your Bubble | |
| 211 | Plankton Retires |
| Trident Trouble | |
| 212 | The Incredible Shrinking Sponge |
| Sportz? | |
| 213 | The Getaway |
| Lost and Found | |
| 214 | Patrick’s Coupon |
| Out of the Picture | |
| 215 | Feral Friends |
| Don’t Wake Patrick |