You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episode Transcripts/Season 13
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| (6 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{Episode Transcripts/Seasons | + | {{Episode Transcripts/Seasons}} |
| − | {{Seasons | + | {{Seasons}} |
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Under the Small Top|Under the Small Top]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Under the Small Top|Under the Small Top]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Squidward’s Sick Daze|Squidward’s Sick Daze]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|270 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|270 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|272 | |align="center"|272 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: SpongeBob’s Road to Christmas|SpongeBob’s Road to Christmas]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|273 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|273 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Welcome to Binary Bottom|Welcome to Binary Bottom]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Welcome to Binary Bottom|Welcome to Binary Bottom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: You’re Going to Pay...Phone|You’re Going to Pay...Phone]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: A Skin Wrinkle in Time|A Skin Wrinkle in Time]] | |[[Episode Transcript: A Skin Wrinkle in Time|A Skin Wrinkle in Time]] | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Arbor Day Disarray|Arbor Day Disarray]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Arbor Day Disarray|Arbor Day Disarray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Ain’t That the Tooth|Ain’t That the Tooth]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="3"|283 | |align="center" rowspan="3"|283 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: Ma and | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Ma and Pa’s Big Hurrah|Ma and Pa’s Big Hurrah]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Yellow Pavement|Yellow Pavement]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Yellow Pavement|Yellow Pavement]] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Spatula of the Heavens|Spatula of the Heavens]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Spatula of the Heavens|Spatula of the Heavens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Gary’s Playhouse|Gary’s Playhouse]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="3"|291 | |align="center" rowspan="3"|291 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:45, 9 June 2025
| Episode Transcripts |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |
| Episodes |
| 1st Season • 2nd Season • 3rd Season • 4th Season • 5th Season • 6th Season • 7th Season • 8th Season • 9th Season • 10th Season • 11th Season • 12th Season • 13th Season • 14th Season • 15th Season • 16th Season |