You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episodes/Season 16
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Text replace - "'s" to "’s") |
m (Text replace - "in' " to "in’ ") |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- bgcolor="White" | |- bgcolor="White" | ||
|align="center"|<center>[[File:No-titlecard-available.gif|155px]]</center> | |align="center"|<center>[[File:No-titlecard-available.gif|155px]]</center> | ||
| − | |[[Hog | + | |[[Hog Huntin’ (Episode)|Hog Huntin']] |
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 27 May 2025
Template:Seasons Ver. 2
Template:Episode Transcripts/Seasons Ver. 2
| # | Titlecard | Title | Airdate | Written by | Description | Screenshot |
| Bizarro Bottom | TBA | TBA | SpongeBob falls asleep on the bus and ends up in a strange town full of Bikini Bottom doppelgangers. | |||
| Squidward’s Tough Break | TBA | TBA | After Squidward loses his memory, he adopts a new tough guy persona. | |||
| Curse of the WereDoodle | TBA | TBA | DoodleBob bites SpongeBob, transforming him into a "WereDoodle." | |||
| Gorilla Suit Day | TBA | TBA | SpongeBob dresses up for Gorilla Suit Day and is mistaken for a real gorilla. | |||
| Exchange Student Driver | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| The Kreepy Krab | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| SpongeBob and Patrick’s Timeline Twist-up | June 27, 2025 | TBA | TBA | |||
| Laundro-Madness | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Hog Huntin' | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| SpongeBob TrashPants | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Krusty Kafeteria | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| The Haunted Bucket | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Go Fetch | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Heart of Garbage | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Near-Mint Plankton | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Pardon My Wand | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Stupor-stiton | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Pigskin Pearl | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| The Green Tentacle | TBA | TBA | TBA | |||
| Happy Krabby Birthday | TBA | TBA | TBA |