You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
Episode Transcripts/Season 10
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
m (Text replace - "n't" to "n’t") |
m (Text replace - "'s" to "’s") |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|209 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|209 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: SpongeBob’s Place|SpongeBob’s Place]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Plankton Gets the Boot|Plankton Gets the Boot]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Plankton Gets the Boot|Plankton Gets the Boot]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|214 | |align="center" rowspan="2"|214 | ||
| − | |[[Episode Transcript: | + | |[[Episode Transcript: Patrick’s Coupon|Patrick’s Coupon]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Episode Transcript: Out of the Picture|Out of the Picture]] | |[[Episode Transcript: Out of the Picture|Out of the Picture]] | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 27 May 2025
Template:Episode Transcripts/Seasons Ver. 2 Template:Seasons Ver. 2
Season 10
| No. | Episode Transcript |
|---|---|
| 205 | Whirly Brains |
| Mermaid Pants | |
| 206 | Unreal Estate |
| Code Yellow | |
| 207 | Mimic Madness |
| House Worming | |
| 208 | Snooze You Lose |
| Krusty Katering | |
| 209 | SpongeBob’s Place |
| Plankton Gets the Boot | |
| 210 | Life Insurance |
| Burst Your Bubble | |
| 211 | Plankton Retires |
| Trident Trouble | |
| 212 | The Incredible Shrinking Sponge |
| Sportz? | |
| 213 | The Getaway |
| Lost and Found | |
| 214 | Patrick’s Coupon |
| Out of the Picture | |
| 215 | Feral Friends |
| Don’t Wake Patrick |