You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Club Spongebob
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
DJ WikiBob (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| SpongePedia Finish|| Unknown | | SpongePedia Finish|| Unknown | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Other Info|| My name is | + | | Other Info|| My name is ????. I also like SpongePedia, Xbox, TV, and Destroying Worlds! |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 25 May 2010
This Page is not Completed
| Club SpongeBob | |
|---|---|
| Age | 9 |
| Birthday | Unknown |
| SpongePedia Start | April 25, 2010 |
| SpongePedia Finish | Unknown |
| Other Info | My name is ????. I also like SpongePedia, Xbox, TV, and Destroying Worlds! |