You are not logged in. Please log in to get the full benefit of SpongePedia.
For further questions go to SpongePedia:Contents !
User:Club Spongebob
From SpongePedia, the First SpongeBob Wiki.
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" | | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| − | | Age || | + | | Age || 10 |
|- bgcolor="#ffffff" | |- bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
| Birthday || Unknown | | Birthday || Unknown | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 26 May 2010
This Page is not Completed
| Club SpongeBob | |
|---|---|
| Age | 10 |
| Birthday | Unknown |
| SpongePedia Start | April 25, 2010 |
| SpongePedia Finish | Unknown |
| Other Info | My name is ????. I also like SpongePedia, Xbox, TV, and Destroying Worlds! |